Risultati

Brazil  -  Croatia
Sao Paulo12 giugno 2014 5:00 pm
Mexico  -  Cameroon
Natal13 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Brazil  -  Mexico
Fortaleza17 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
Cameroon  -  Croatia
Manaus18 giugno 2014 6:00 pm
Cameroon  -  Brazil
Brasilia23 giugno 2014 5:00 pm
Croatia  -  Mexico
Recife23 giugno 2014 5:00 pm
Spain  -  Netherlands
Salvador13 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
Chile  -  Australia
Cuiaba13 giugno 2014 6:00 pm
Australia  -  Netherlands
Porto Alegre18 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Spain  -  Chile
Rio de Janeiro18 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
Australia  -  Spain
Curitiba23 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Netherlands  -  Chile
Sao Paulo23 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Colombia  -  Greece
Belo Horizonte14 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Côte d'Ivoire  -  Japan
Recife14 giugno 2014 10:00 pm
Colombia  -  Côte d'Ivoire
Brasilia19 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Japan  -  Greece
Natal19 giugno 2014 7:00 pm
Japan  -  Colombia
Cuiaba24 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
Greece  -  Côte d'Ivoire
Fortaleza24 giugno 2014 5:00 pm
Uruguay  -  Costa Rica
Fortaleza14 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
England  -  Italy
Manaus14 giugno 2014 6:00 pm
Uruguay  -  England
Sao Paulo19 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
Italy  -  Costa Rica
Recife20 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Italy  -  Uruguay
Natal24 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Costa Rica  -  England
Belo Horizonte24 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Switzerland  -  Ecuador
Brasilia15 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
France  -  Honduras
Porto Alegre15 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
Switzerland  -  France
Salvador20 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
Honduras  -  Ecuador
Curitiba20 giugno 2014 7:00 pm
Honduras  -  Switzerland
Manaus25 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
Ecuador  -  France
Rio de Janeiro25 giugno 2014 5:00 pm
Argentina  -  Bosnia-Herzegovina
Rio de Janeiro15 giugno 2014 7:00 pm
Iran  -  Nigeria
Curitiba16 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
Argentina  -  Iran
Belo Horizonte21 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Nigeria  -  Bosnia-Herzegovina
Cuiaba21 giugno 2014 6:00 pm
Nigeria  -  Argentina
Porto Alegre25 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Bosnia-Herzegovina  -  Iran
Salvador25 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Germany  -  Portugal
Salvador16 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Ghana  -  USA
Natal16 giugno 2014 7:00 pm
Germany  -  Ghana
Fortaleza21 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
USA  -  Portugal
Manaus22 giugno 2014 6:00 pm
USA  -  Germany
Recife26 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Portugal  -  Ghana
Brasilia26 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Belgium  -  Algeria
Belo Horizonte17 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Russia  -  Korea Republic
Cuiaba17 giugno 2014 6:00 pm
Belgium  -  Russia
Rio de Janeiro22 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Korea Republic  -  Algeria
Porto Alegre22 giugno 2014 4:00 pm
Korea Republic  -  Belgium
Sao Paulo26 giugno 2014 5:00 pm
Algeria  -  Russia
Curitiba26 giugno 2014 5:00 pm
Winner Group A  -  Second Group B
Belo Horizonte28 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Winner Group C  -  Second Group D
Rio de Janeiro28 giugno 2014 5:00 pm
Winner Group B  -  Second Group A
Fortaleza29 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Winner Group D  -  Second Group C
Recife29 giugno 2014 5:00 pm
Winner Group E  -  Second Group F
Brasilia30 giugno 2014 1:00 pm
Winner Group G  -  Second Group H
Porto Alegre30 giugno 2014 5:00 pm
Winner Group F  -  Second Group E
Sao Paulo1 luglio 2014 1:00 pm
Winner Group H  -  Second Group G
Salvador1 luglio 2014 5:00 pm
Winner Match 53  -  Winner Match 54
Rio de Janeiro4 luglio 2014 1:00 pm
Winner Match 49  -  Winner Match 50
Fortaleza4 luglio 2014 5:00 pm
Winner Match 55  -  Winner Match 56
Brasilia5 luglio 2014 1:00 pm
Winner Match 51  -  Winner Match 52
Salvador5 luglio 2014 5:00 pm
Winner Match 57  -  Winner Match 58
Belo Horizonte8 luglio 2014 5:00 pm
Winner Match 59  -  Winner Match 60
Sao Paulo9 luglio 2014 5:00 pm
Loser Match 61  -  Loser Match 62
Brasilia12 luglio 2014 5:00 pm
Winner Match 61  -  Winner Match 62
Rio de Janeiro13 luglio 2014 4:00 pm