Live Score

Last update time : 01:09
UEFA U19 Championship
15:30 Ukraine U19 - England U19
17:30 Turkey U19 - France U19
1. Deild
19:15 Thróttur Reykjavík - Njardvík
First Division
18:45 Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers
18:45 Drogheda United - Athlone Town
18:45 UCD - Galway United
19:00 Finn Harps - Shelbourne
Meistriliiga
16:30 Flora - Tulevik
Club Friendlies
02:00 Manchester United - América
15:00 Beşiktaş - Krasnodar
16:00 Trabzonspor - Spartak Moskva
17:00 Roma - Avellino
Liga 1
11:30 PS TIRA - Borneo
Premier League
15:45 Neman Grodno - Slutsk
17:45 BATE - Minsk
V.League 1
10:00 Can Tho - Sai Gon
Serie B
22:15 Criciúma - Londrina
23:30 Sampaio Corrêa - Goiás
Primera B
Postponed Barranquilla - Llaneros
Serie A
FT Cruzeiro 3 - 1 América Mineiro
FT Chapecoense 1 - 1 Bahia
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Fluminense
FT Santos 1 - 1 Palmeiras
48 Live... Atlético PR 1 - 1 Internacional
Copa Sudamericana
FT Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 Wilstermann
22:30 Wilstermann - Deportivo Cuenca
Copa Argentina
17:30 Tigre - Guillermo Brown
20:10 Olimpo - Aldosivi
Premier Division
18:45 Bohemians - Bray Wanderers
19:00 St Patrick's Athl. - Limerick
Division Profesional
FT Libertad 2 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño
Primera A
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad
Primera División
00:00 Univ. Concepción - Palestino
Division 1
17:00 Nyköping - Assyriska
Cup
02:00 Kuban Kholding - Urozhay
Cup
15:45 Leobendorf - Neuberg
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Völkermarkt
16:00 SVG Reichenau - Kapfenberger SV
16:30 Maria Saal - St. Pölten
16:30 Grödig - Hartberg
17:00 Hertha - LASK
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Amstetten
17:00 Neusiedl - Admira
17:00 Schwaz - Dornbirn
17:00 Ebreichsdorf - Vorwärts Steyr
17:00 Allerheiligen - Mattersburg
17:30 Mettersdorf - Horn
17:30 Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt
18:20 Kufstein - Rapid Wien
Ascenso MX
00:00 Potros UAEM - Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Super Liga
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Dinamo Vranje
18:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani
1. SNL
16:00 Aluminij - Celje
Czech Liga
16:30 Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň
FNL
15:00 Ústí nad Labem - Baník Sokolov
17:00 Znojmo - Varnsdorf
Liga MX
00:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM
Ekstraklasa
16:00 Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin
18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
Superliga
17:00 AaB - Midtjylland
Challenge League
18:00 Lausanne Sport - Kriens
First League
15:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav 2010
17:45 Cherno More - Botev Vratsa
I Liga
15:45 Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Mielec
17:30 Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Liga I
18:00 CFR Cluj - Botoşani
Regionalliga
16:30 Pipinsried - Wacker Burghausen
16:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1860 Rosenheim
16:30 Garching - Memmingen
16:30 Bayreuth - Heimstetten
Postponed Bayern München II - Nürnberg II
17:00 Augsburg II - Buchbach
Persha Liga
15:30 Prykarpattia - Balkany Zorya
mackolik